Split times for Orange

...return to index

3km 5m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (77) 2 (61) 3 (63) 4 (87) 5 (88) 6 (68) 7 (69) 8 (83) (F1)
1st Ruby Andrews
NONE
W16 21:31 0:00
0:00
1:40 (1st)
1:40 (1st)
2:47 (1st)
1:07 (1st)
6:27 (1st)
3:40 (3rd)
8:57 (1st)
2:30 (1st)
11:24 (1st)
2:27 (1st)
13:26 (1st)
2:02 (7th)
15:44 (1st)
2:18 (4th)
20:15 (1st)
4:31 (2nd)
21:31 (1st)
1:16 (3rd)
2nd Joe Gibson
NONE
M16 23:21 0:00
0:00
2:25 (3rd)
2:25 (3rd)
3:37 (2nd)
1:12 (2nd)
7:30 (2nd)
3:53 (4th)
10:37 (2nd)
3:07 (2nd)
13:20 (2nd)
2:43 (2nd)
14:42 (2nd)
1:22 (1st)
16:59 (2nd)
2:17 (3rd)
22:08 (2nd)
5:09 (3rd)
23:21 (2nd)
1:13 (2nd)
3rd Katie Harris
DFOK
W45 26:57 0:00
0:00
2:48 (4th)
2:48 (4th)
4:14 (3rd)
1:26 (5th)
7:35 (3rd)
3:21 (2nd)
11:08 (3rd)
3:33 (3rd)
15:01 (3rd)
3:53 (3rd)
16:26 (3rd)
1:25 (2nd)
18:32 (3rd)
2:06 (1st)
25:12 (3rd)
6:40 (7th)
26:57 (3rd)
1:45 (5th)
4th Madeleine Pitcher
DFOK
W12 29:32 0:00
0:00
2:53 (5th)
2:53 (5th)
4:26 (5th)
1:33 (7th)
8:53 (4th)
4:27 (6th)
13:57 (4th)
5:04 (6th)
19:14 (4th)
5:17 (6th)
20:45 (4th)
1:31 (4th)
22:53 (4th)
2:08 (2nd)
28:20 (4th)
5:27 (4th)
29:32 (4th)
1:12 (1st)
5th Thea Kapsalis
NONE
W15 36:43 0:00
0:00
7:46 (15th)
7:46 (15th)
9:01 (15th)
1:15 (3rd)
12:10 (11th)
3:09 (1st)
17:45 (7th)
5:35 (8th)
23:42 (7th)
5:57 (10th)
25:15 (7th)
1:33 (5th)
27:46 (5th)
2:31 (5th)
34:07 (5th)
6:21 (5th)
36:43 (5th)
2:36 (9th)
6th Danielle Peters
SAX
W21 38:59 0:00
0:00
3:25 (8th)
3:25 (8th)
4:43 (6th)
1:18 (4th)
15:03 (14th)
10:20 (15th)
18:55 (9th)
3:52 (5th)
24:06 (8th)
5:11 (5th)
26:13 (8th)
2:07 (8th)
29:42 (7th)
3:29 (8th)
36:57 (7th)
7:15 (8th)
38:59 (6th)
2:02 (6th)
7th Robert & Azina Brown
NONE
  40:19 0:00
0:00
4:23 (13th)
4:23 (13th)
6:09 (12th=)
1:46 (8th)
11:24 (8th)
5:15 (8th)
15:14 (5th)
3:50 (4th)
23:11 (6th)
7:57 (13th)
25:11 (6th)
2:00 (6th)
28:47 (6th)
3:36 (9th)
36:58 (8th)
8:11 (9th)
40:19 (7th)
3:21 (11th)
8th Samuel Harris
DFOK
M14 41:46 0:00
0:00
3:29 (9th=)
3:29 (9th=)
4:58 (7th)
1:29 (6th)
9:23 (5th)
4:25 (5th)
25:07 (15th)
15:44 (15th)
29:17 (13th)
4:10 (4th)
30:44 (13th)
1:27 (3rd)
33:24 (12th)
2:40 (6th)
40:03 (9th)
6:39 (6th)
41:46 (8th)
1:43 (4th)
9th Stephanie Montague
NONE
W35 44:54 0:00
0:00
4:19 (12th)
4:19 (12th)
6:09 (12th=)
1:50 (10th)
11:51 (10th)
5:42 (9th)
19:02 (10th)
7:11 (10th)
24:20 (9th)
5:18 (7th)
26:42 (9th)
2:22 (9th)
32:25 (8th)
5:43 (11th)
42:36 (10th)
10:11 (11th)
44:54 (9th)
2:18 (8th)
10th Sarah Reith +1
SAX
W50 46:45 0:00
0:00
3:59 (11th)
3:59 (11th)
5:55 (11th)
1:56 (11th)
12:22 (12th)
6:27 (12th)
20:58 (12th)
8:36 (13th)
26:45 (12th)
5:47 (9th)
29:24 (10th)
2:39 (10th)
33:08 (11th)
3:44 (10th)
43:29 (12th)
10:21 (12th)
46:45 (10th)
3:16 (10th)
11th Ruby Waters
SAX
W11 47:06 0:00
0:00
3:23 (7th)
3:23 (7th)
5:11 (8th)
1:48 (9th)
10:56 (7th)
5:45 (10th)
16:54 (6th)
5:58 (9th)
22:25 (5th)
5:31 (8th)
25:06 (5th)
2:41 (11th)
32:53 (10th)
7:47 (14th)
43:19 (11th)
10:26 (13th)
47:06 (11th)
3:47 (12th)
12th William Brown
NONE
M7 55:43 0:00
0:00
3:14 (6th)
3:14 (6th)
5:31 (9th)
2:17 (13th)
10:40 (6th)
5:09 (7th)
18:04 (8th)
7:24 (11th)
25:46 (10th)
7:42 (12th)
29:37 (12th)
3:51 (14th)
42:07 (13th)
12:30 (15th)
53:27 (14th)
11:20 (14th)
55:43 (12th)
2:16 (7th)
13th Malaki Harris
NONE
M12 56:18 0:00
0:00
5:40 (14th)
5:40 (14th)
8:27 (14th)
2:47 (15th)
16:24 (15th)
7:57 (13th)
24:11 (14th)
7:47 (12th)
32:39 (14th)
8:28 (14th)
35:22 (14th)
2:43 (12th)
42:56 (14th)
7:34 (13th)
52:01 (13th)
9:05 (10th)
56:18 (13th)
4:17 (13th)
14th Luke Brown
NONE
M9 79:00 0:00
0:00
3:29 (9th=)
3:29 (9th=)
5:32 (10th)
2:03 (12th)
11:31 (9th)
5:59 (11th)
21:55 (13th)
10:24 (14th)
46:42 (15th)
24:47 (15th)
51:52 (15th)
5:10 (15th)
57:59 (15th)
6:07 (12th)
73:42 (15th)
15:43 (15th)
79:00 (14th)
5:18 (14th)
dnf Jenny Duggan
NONE
W45   0:00
0:00
1:55 (2nd)
1:55 (2nd)
4:17 (4th)
2:22 (14th)
14:33 (13th)
10:16 (14th)
19:40 (11th)
5:07 (7th)
26:28 (11th)
6:48 (11th)
29:34 (11th)
3:06 (13th)
32:48 (9th)
3:14 (7th)
36:36 (6th)
3:48 (1st)

-----
m2-8 Sarah Pask
NONE
W35 38:33 0:00
0:00
36:39 (16th)
36:39 (16th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
38:33
-----