Results for DFOK KNC Brasted Chart - 21-Mar-2019 - Provisional

Course Results

Score

Results

21 controls, limit 1 hour, 21 points

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st Tom Dobra BOK M21 16 59:45 16   S1, 70, 75, 78, 76, 77, 79, 72, 74, 71, 73, 60, 61, 64, 67, 65, 62, F1
2nd Richard Hunt BOF M45 16 60:17 17 -1 S1, 63, 64, 67, 65, 68, 69, 62, 60, 73, 71, 72, 79, 77, 76, 78, 75, 74, F1
3rd Ian Ditchfield MV M60 15 59:23 15   S1, 61, 60, 63, 62, 69, 68, 65, 67, 64, 75, 78, 76, 74, 70, 73, F1
4th Brendon Howe SAX M50 15 59:32 15   S1, 61, 60, 63, 62, 69, 68, 66, 65, 67, 75, 78, 76, 77, 79, 72, F1
5th Alison Howe SAX W45 14 56:44 14   S1, 71, 73, 70, 75, 78, 76, 77, 79, 72, 69, 68, 65, 67, 63, F1
6th Mark Glaisher SAX M65 14 59:04 14   S1, 63, 61, 62, 69, 68, 65, 67, 75, 78, 76, 77, 72, 74, 70, F1
7th Andrew Derrick SAX M45 13 55:45 13   S1, 61, 60, 69, 68, 66, 65, 67, 64, 63, 62, 72, 74, 70, F1
8th Steve Waite SAX M70 13 57:29 13   S1, 61, 60, 69, 68, 65, 67, 63, 62, 72, 74, 70, 71, 73, F1
9th Adam Corrie SAX M40 13 58:07 13   S1, 71, 73, 70, 75, 78, 76, 77, 79, 72, 74, 62, 68, 69, F1
10th David Lobley DFOK M50 13 58:49 13   S1, 70, 74, 72, 79, 77, 76, 65, 68, 69, 62, 63, 61, 60, F1
11th Sean Cronin SAX M50 13 58:53 13   S1, 61, 62, 69, 68, 66, 65, 67, 64, 75, 78, 74, 73, 71, F1
12th Chris Hooker SO M55 13 59:34 13   S1, 61, 60, 62, 63, 64, 67, 65, 77, 76, 78, 75, 74, 72, F1
13th Sarah Howes SAX W60 12 57:01 12   S1, 71, 73, 70, 75, 78, 76, 74, 72, 69, 68, 65, 63, F1
14th David Float HAVOC M50 12 58:14 12   S1, 61, 60, 62, 69, 68, 65, 67, 75, 78, 76, 74, 70, F1
15th Samantha Prior SAX W40 12 59:11 12   S1, 71, 73, 70, 78, 75, 76, 74, 72, 77, 79, 69, 62, F1
16th Mike Solomon SAX M75 11 58:01 11   S1, 70, 71, 73, 72, 79, 68, 69, 62, 63, 61, 60, F1
17th Adam Comway GO M16 10 33:40 10   S1, 70, 75, 78, 76, 77, 79, 72, 74, 71, 73, F1
18th David Cave-Ayland DFOK M65 10 55:26 10   S1, 71, 73, 70, 76, 78, 75, 67, 64, 63, 62, F1
19th Julie Collins DFOK W55 10 58:38 10   S1, 71, 73, 70, 75, 78, 67, 64, 61, 63, 62, F1
20th Colin Merry DFOK M65 10 59:31 10   S1, 70, 74, 72, 79, 68, 69, 60, 61, 63, 62, F1
21st Josh Davis SAX M16 10 61:15 12 -2 S1, 61, 60, 63, 62, 69, 68, 79, 77, 76, 78, 75, 70, F1
22nd James Davis SAX M45 10 61:20 12 -2 S1, 61, 60, 63, 62, 69, 68, 79, 77, 76, 78, 75, 70, F1
23rd Graham Thomas SAX M55 9 50:55 9   S1, 61, 60, 69, 68, 72, 74, 70, 73, 71, F1
24th Jane Lambert SO W55 9 56:45 9   S1, 71, 73, 72, 74, 76, 78, 67, 64, 63, F1
25th Julie Lobley DFOK W50 9 57:24 9   S1, 70, 74, 76, 77, 79, 68, 69, 62, 63, F1
26th Paul Bowen SAX M55 9 59:09 9   S1, 70, 74, 76, 77, 79, 72, 68, 65, 63, F1
27th Mike Garvin SLOW M45 9 59:47 9   S1, 63, 64, 67, 65, 68, 69, 62, 61, 73, F1
28th Heather Brown SAX W65 8 55:48 8   S1, 63, 62, 69, 68, 77, 72, 74, 70, F1
29th Jean Fitzgerald SAX W65 8 56:46 8   S1, 61, 60, 63, 62, 69, 72, 74, 70, F1
30th Philip Norris SAX M70 7 51:27 7   S1, 62, 69, 68, 65, 67, 63, 74, F1
31st Rosie Merry DFOK W55 7 56:31 7   S1, 73, 71, 72, 74, 61, 62, 63, F1
32nd Garry Greenstreet SO M45 7 58:08 7   S1, 60, 62, 69, 68, 65, 76, 70, F1
33rd Anthony Barrable RAFO M75 6 52:27 6   S1, 63, 64, 67, 75, 70, 74, F1
34th Beryl Pring SAX W70 6 58:56 6   S1, 63, 64, 67, 65, 77, 72, F1
35th Anthony Connellan SAX M80 4 50:04 4   S1, 63, 62, 74, 72, F1

Split Times

21 controls, limit 1 hour, 21 points

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                                      
1st Tom Dobra
BOK
M21 16 59:45 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
70 (1)
2:06
2:06 (2nd)
75 (1)
6:17
4:11 (2nd)
78 (1)
8:12
1:55 (1st)
76 (1)
12:28
4:16 (2nd)
77 (1)
16:56
4:28 (5th)
79 (1)
19:30
2:34 (1st)
72 (1)
22:07
2:37 (1st)
74 (1)
25:29
3:22 (1st)
71 (1)
28:48
3:19 (2nd)
73 (1)
30:32
1:44 (1st)
60 (1)
31:43
1:11 (1st)
61 (1)
35:36
3:53 (1st)
64 (1)
40:32
4:56 (1st)
67 (1)
43:13
2:41 (1st)
65 (1)
49:21
6:08 (2nd)
62 (1)
58:26
9:05 (1st)
F1 (0)
59:45
1:19 (1st)
2nd Richard Hunt
BOF
M45 16 60:17 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
63 (1)
1:27
1:27 (1st)
64 (1)
4:19
2:52 (1st)
67 (1)
7:41
3:22 (2nd)
65 (1)
12:24
4:43 (1st)
68 (1)
19:27
7:03 (1st)
69 (1)
21:33
2:06 (1st)
62 (1)
24:47
3:14 (3rd)
60 (1)
29:33
4:46 (1st)
73 (1)
30:54
1:21 (1st)
71 (1)
33:12
2:18 (1st)
72 (1)
37:11
3:59 (1st)
79 (1)
40:22
3:11 (1st)
77 (1)
43:01
2:39 (1st)
76 (1)
47:25
4:24 (2nd)
78 (1)
51:14
3:49 (2nd)
75 (1)
53:13
1:59 (2nd)
74 (1)
58:39
5:26 (1st)
F1 (0)
60:17
1:38 (1st)
3rd Ian Ditchfield
MV
M60 15 59:23 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
61 (1)
1:46
1:46 (7th)
60 (1)
4:53
3:07 (4th)
63 (1)
9:58
5:05 (2nd)
62 (1)
12:47
2:49 (2nd)
69 (1)
15:09
2:22 (3rd)
68 (1)
18:43
3:34 (3rd)
65 (1)
24:51
6:08 (2nd)
67 (1)
29:47
4:56 (4th)
64 (1)
33:02
3:15 (1st)
75 (1)
34:26
1:24 (1st)
78 (1)
37:57
3:31 (9th)
76 (1)
42:54
4:57 (4th)
74 (1)
46:27
3:33 (1st)
70 (1)
50:20
3:53 (3rd)
73 (1)
54:27
4:07 (1st)
F1 (0)
59:23
4:56 (3rd)
4th Brendon Howe
SAX
M50 15 59:32 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
61 (1)
1:32
1:32 (2nd)
60 (1)
4:15
2:43 (2nd)
63 (1)
8:55
4:40 (1st)
62 (1)
11:26
2:31 (1st)
69 (1)
13:25
1:59 (1st)
68 (1)
15:24
1:59 (1st)
66 (1)
19:20
3:56 (1st)
65 (1)
25:04
5:44 (1st)
67 (1)
35:21
10:17 (9th)
75 (1)
36:45
1:24 (1st)
78 (1)
38:56
2:11 (2nd)
76 (1)
43:27
4:31 (3rd)
77 (1)
46:39
3:12 (1st)
79 (1)
49:59
3:20 (2nd)
72 (1)
53:27
3:28 (3rd)
F1 (0)
59:32
6:05 (1st)
5th Alison Howe
SAX
W45 14 56:44 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
71 (1)
2:12
2:12 (1st)
73 (1)
4:22
2:10 (3rd)
70 (1)
8:51
4:29 (1st)
75 (1)
15:09
6:18 (5th)
78 (1)
17:38
2:29 (3rd)
76 (1)
23:37
5:59 (8th)
77 (1)
27:51
4:14 (4th)
79 (1)
31:25
3:34 (3rd)
72 (1)
35:20
3:55 (5th)
69 (1)
36:35
1:15 (1st)
68 (1)
40:40
4:05 (9th)
65 (1)
46:32
5:52 (1st)
67 (1)
51:39
5:07 (6th)
63 (1)
55:40
4:01 (1st)
F1 (0)
56:44
1:04 (2nd)
6th Mark Glaisher
SAX
M65 14 59:04 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
63 (1)
1:32
1:32 (2nd)
61 (1)
4:40
3:08 (1st)
62 (1)
8:37
3:57 (1st)
69 (1)
10:54
2:17 (2nd)
68 (1)
14:56
4:02 (8th)
65 (1)
21:36
6:40 (3rd)
67 (1)
26:27
4:51 (1st=)
75 (1)
29:51
3:24 (3rd)
78 (1)
32:30
2:39 (5th)
76 (1)
38:01
5:31 (7th)
77 (1)
43:06
5:05 (6th)
72 (1)
48:23
5:17 (1st)
74 (1)
52:48
4:25 (5th)
70 (1)
56:13
3:25 (1st)
F1 (0)
59:04
2:51 (5th)
7th Andrew Derrick
SAX
M45 13 55:45 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
61 (1)
3:04
3:04 (10th)
60 (1)
5:36
2:32 (1st)
69 (1)
11:07
5:31 (1st)
68 (1)
14:49
3:42 (5th)
66 (1)
19:24
4:35 (2nd)
65 (1)
25:13
5:49 (2nd)
67 (1)
30:13
5:00 (5th)
64 (1)
33:42
3:29 (2nd)
63 (1)
38:38
4:56 (1st)
62 (1)
41:52
3:14 (3rd)
72 (1)
44:19
2:27 (1st)
74 (1)
48:12
3:53 (3rd)
70 (1)
52:44
4:32 (4th)
F1 (0)
55:45
3:01 (6th)
8th Steve Waite
SAX
M70 13 57:29 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
61 (1)
1:48
1:48 (8th)
60 (1)
5:22
3:34 (6th)
69 (1)
11:21
5:59 (2nd)
68 (1)
14:47
3:26 (2nd)
65 (1)
21:47
7:00 (4th)
67 (1)
26:42
4:55 (3rd)
63 (1)
31:39
4:57 (2nd)
62 (1)
35:15
3:36 (7th)
72 (1)
38:01
2:46 (2nd)
74 (1)
41:57
3:56 (4th)
70 (1)
45:44
3:47 (2nd)
71 (1)
51:42
5:58 (1st)
73 (1)
54:07
2:25 (6th)
F1 (0)
57:29
3:22 (2nd)
9th Adam Corrie
SAX
M40 13 58:07 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
71 (1)
2:19
2:19 (2nd)
73 (1)
7:24
5:05 (11th)
70 (1)
14:21
6:57 (5th)
75 (1)
19:28
5:07 (3rd)
78 (1)
22:03
2:35 (4th)
76 (1)
27:24
5:21 (5th)
77 (1)
31:18
3:54 (3rd)
79 (1)
35:02
3:44 (4th)
72 (1)
38:49
3:47 (4th)
74 (1)
43:22
4:33 (6th)
62 (1)
46:08
2:46 (1st)
68 (1)
52:28
6:20 (1st)
69 (1)
54:38
2:10 (2nd)
F1 (0)
58:07
3:29 (1st)
10th David Lobley
DFOK
M50 13 58:49 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
70 (1)
2:18
2:18 (3rd)
74 (1)
7:44
5:26 (2nd)
72 (1)
13:07
5:23 (4th)
79 (1)
16:48
3:41 (2nd)
77 (1)
20:15
3:27 (2nd)
76 (1)
25:30
5:15 (3rd)
65 (1)
28:10
2:40 (1st)
68 (1)
36:41
8:31 (2nd)
69 (1)
39:35
2:54 (3rd)
62 (1)
42:38
3:03 (2nd)
63 (1)
46:16
3:38 (2nd)
61 (1)
50:13
3:57 (2nd)
60 (1)
54:54
4:41 (10th)
F1 (0)
58:49
3:55 (1st)
11th Sean Cronin
SAX
M50 13 58:53 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
61 (1)
1:59
1:59 (9th)
62 (1)
6:03
4:04 (2nd)
69 (1)
8:34
2:31 (4th)
68 (1)
14:38
6:04 (13th)
66 (1)
19:29
4:51 (3rd)
65 (1)
27:07
7:38 (3rd)
67 (1)
31:58
4:51 (1st=)
64 (1)
35:44
3:46 (3rd)
75 (1)
37:20
1:36 (2nd)
78 (1)
41:52
4:32 (10th)
74 (1)
48:05
6:13 (1st)
73 (1)
53:19
5:14 (1st)
71 (1)
57:02
3:43 (3rd)
F1 (0)
58:53
1:51 (1st)
12th Chris Hooker
SO
M55 13 59:34 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
61 (1)
1:30
1:30 (1st)
60 (1)
4:27
2:57 (3rd)
62 (1)
9:02
4:35 (1st)
63 (1)
11:51
2:49 (1st)
64 (1)
15:00
3:09 (2nd)
67 (1)
18:31
3:31 (3rd)
65 (1)
30:47
12:16 (4th)
77 (1)
33:54
3:07 (1st)
76 (1)
38:12
4:18 (1st)
78 (1)
41:57
3:45 (1st)
75 (1)
43:52
1:55 (1st)
74 (1)
49:34
5:42 (2nd)
72 (1)
52:40
3:06 (1st)
F1 (0)
59:34
6:54 (2nd)
13th Sarah Howes
SAX
W60 12 57:01 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
71 (1)
2:32
2:32 (3rd)
73 (1)
4:52
2:20 (4th=)
70 (1)
10:23
5:31 (2nd)
75 (1)
16:15
5:52 (4th)
78 (1)
19:02
2:47 (7th)
76 (1)
25:09
6:07 (9th)
74 (1)
29:44
4:35 (3rd)
72 (1)
34:07
4:23 (2nd)
69 (1)
36:28
2:21 (2nd)
68 (1)
40:14
3:46 (6th)
65 (1)
49:13
8:59 (7th)
63 (1)
55:48
6:35 (1st)
F1 (0)
57:01
1:13 (4th)
14th David Float
HAVOC
M50 12 58:14 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
61 (1)
1:42
1:42 (6th)
60 (1)
6:13
4:31 (9th)
62 (1)
11:16
5:03 (2nd)
69 (1)
14:14
2:58 (7th)
68 (1)
20:00
5:46 (12th)
65 (1)
28:14
8:14 (5th)
67 (1)
33:53
5:39 (7th)
75 (1)
36:57
3:04 (2nd)
78 (1)
39:46
2:49 (8th)
76 (1)
45:12
5:26 (6th)
74 (1)
49:53
4:41 (4th)
70 (1)
56:10
6:17 (6th)
F1 (0)
58:14
2:04 (1st)
15th Samantha Prior
SAX
W40 12 59:11 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
71 (1)
2:35
2:35 (4th)
73 (1)
5:04
2:29 (7th)
70 (1)
11:15
6:11 (3rd)
78 (1)
18:38
7:23 (1st)
75 (1)
21:38
3:00 (5th)
76 (1)
28:36
6:58 (1st)
74 (1)
33:04
4:28 (2nd)
72 (1)
37:55
4:51 (3rd)
77 (1)
44:00
6:05 (1st)
79 (1)
48:03
4:03 (6th)
69 (1)
54:09
6:06 (1st)
62 (1)
57:02
2:53 (1st)
F1 (0)
59:11
2:09 (2nd)
16th Mike Solomon
SAX
M75 11 58:01 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
70 (1)
3:10
3:10 (7th)
71 (1)
13:58
10:48 (2nd)
73 (1)
17:54
3:56 (10th)
72 (1)
24:26
6:32 (1st)
79 (1)
28:54
4:28 (3rd)
68 (1)
31:04
2:10 (1st)
69 (1)
34:28
3:24 (4th)
62 (1)
38:19
3:51 (4th)
63 (1)
43:03
4:44 (3rd)
61 (1)
47:39
4:36 (3rd)
60 (1)
53:18
5:39 (11th)
F1 (0)
58:01
4:43 (2nd)
17th Adam Comway
GO
M16 10 33:40 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
70 (1)
1:53
1:53 (1st)
75 (1)
5:30
3:37 (1st)
78 (1)
8:15
2:45 (6th)
76 (1)
12:00
3:45 (1st)
77 (1)
15:41
3:41 (2nd)
79 (1)
19:33
3:52 (5th)
72 (1)
22:19
2:46 (2nd)
74 (1)
25:47
3:28 (2nd)
71 (1)
28:33
2:46 (1st)
73 (1)
30:20
1:47 (2nd)
F1 (0)
33:40
3:20 (1st)
18th David Cave-Ayland
DFOK
M65 10 55:26 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
71 (1)
2:44
2:44 (6th)
73 (1)
5:23
2:39 (8th)
70 (1)
11:43
6:20 (4th)
76 (1)
22:16
10:33 (1st)
78 (1)
29:55
7:39 (5th)
75 (1)
33:15
3:20 (6th)
67 (1)
36:54
3:39 (1st)
64 (1)
41:42
4:48 (4th)
63 (1)
47:59
6:17 (2nd)
62 (1)
51:58
3:59 (8th)
F1 (0)
55:26
3:28 (5th)
19th Julie Collins
DFOK
W55 10 58:38 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
71 (1)
2:41
2:41 (5th)
73 (1)
5:32
2:51 (9th)
70 (1)
13:55
8:23 (6th)
75 (1)
20:38
6:43 (6th)
78 (1)
29:31
8:53 (11th)
67 (1)
31:44
2:13 (1st)
64 (1)
38:01
6:17 (6th)
61 (1)
49:03
11:02 (1st)
63 (1)
52:52
3:49 (1st)
62 (1)
56:26
3:34 (5th)
F1 (0)
58:38
2:12 (3rd)
20th Colin Merry
DFOK
M65 10 59:31 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
70 (1)
3:03
3:03 (6th)
74 (1)
9:16
6:13 (3rd)
72 (1)
16:09
6:53 (5th)
79 (1)
21:33
5:24 (4th)
68 (1)
25:49
4:16 (3rd)
69 (1)
29:25
3:36 (5th)
60 (1)
38:22
8:57 (1st)
61 (1)
44:03
5:41 (2nd)
63 (1)
52:46
8:43 (2nd)
62 (1)
56:47
4:01 (9th)
F1 (0)
59:31
2:44 (4th)
21st Josh Davis
SAX
M16 10 61:15 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
61 (1)
1:39
1:39 (5th)
60 (1)
5:12
3:33 (5th)
63 (1)
12:45
7:33 (3rd)
62 (1)
16:20
3:35 (6th)
69 (1)
20:44
4:24 (10th)
68 (1)
26:17
5:33 (11th)
79 (1)
29:09
2:52 (1st)
77 (1)
32:55
3:46 (3rd)
76 (1)
42:03
9:08 (4th=)
78 (1)
48:06
6:03 (4th)
75 (1)
50:33
2:27 (3rd)
70 (1)
58:34
8:01 (2nd)
F1 (0)
61:15
2:41 (4th)
22nd James Davis
SAX
M45 10 61:20 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
61 (1)
1:37
1:37 (3rd)
60 (1)
5:16
3:39 (7th)
63 (1)
12:53
7:37 (4th)
62 (1)
16:23
3:30 (4th)
69 (1)
21:03
4:40 (11th)
68 (1)
25:42
4:39 (10th)
79 (1)
29:17
3:35 (2nd)
77 (1)
33:14
3:57 (4th)
76 (1)
42:22
9:08 (4th=)
78 (1)
48:17
5:55 (3rd)
75 (1)
50:55
2:38 (4th)
70 (1)
58:45
7:50 (1st)
F1 (0)
61:20
2:35 (2nd=)
23rd Graham Thomas
SAX
M55 9 50:55 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
61 (1)
1:38
1:38 (4th)
60 (1)
6:07
4:29 (8th)
69 (1)
14:20
8:13 (3rd)
68 (1)
25:51
11:31 (15th)
72 (1)
29:53
4:02 (1st)
74 (1)
35:23
5:30 (7th)
70 (1)
40:54
5:31 (5th)
73 (1)
45:59
5:05 (2nd)
71 (1)
48:35
2:36 (2nd)
F1 (0)
50:55
2:20 (2nd)
24th Jane Lambert
SO
W55 9 56:45 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
71 (1)
2:47
2:47 (7th)
73 (1)
5:07
2:20 (4th=)
72 (1)
15:31
10:24 (2nd)
74 (1)
22:23
6:52 (8th=)
76 (1)
28:55
6:32 (2nd)
78 (1)
37:14
8:19 (6th)
67 (1)
40:40
3:26 (2nd)
64 (1)
46:07
5:27 (5th)
63 (1)
55:26
9:19 (3rd)
F1 (0)
56:45
1:19 (6th)
25th Julie Lobley
DFOK
W50 9 57:24 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
70 (1)
2:57
2:57 (5th)
74 (1)
9:21
6:24 (4th)
76 (1)
22:23
13:02 (3rd)
77 (1)
28:40
6:17 (7th)
79 (1)
38:50
10:10 (8th)
68 (1)
41:04
2:14 (2nd)
69 (1)
44:43
3:39 (6th)
62 (1)
49:15
4:32 (5th)
63 (1)
56:13
6:58 (4th)
F1 (0)
57:24
1:11 (3rd)
26th Paul Bowen
SAX
M55 9 59:09 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
70 (1)
2:42
2:42 (4th)
74 (1)
7:31
4:49 (1st)
76 (1)
12:36
5:05 (1st)
77 (1)
19:02
6:26 (8th)
79 (1)
24:00
4:58 (7th)
72 (1)
36:11
12:11 (6th)
68 (1)
40:51
4:40 (1st)
65 (1)
49:32
8:41 (6th)
63 (1)
58:15
8:43 (2nd)
F1 (0)
59:09
0:54 (1st)
27th Mike Garvin
SLOW
M45 9 59:47 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
63 (1)
1:44
1:44 (3rd)
64 (1)
6:55
5:11 (3rd)
67 (1)
12:34
5:39 (4th)
65 (1)
19:59
7:25 (3rd)
68 (1)
33:24
13:25 (3rd)
69 (1)
37:14
3:50 (7th)
62 (1)
42:00
4:46 (6th)
61 (1)
47:47
5:47 (1st)
73 (1)
52:51
5:04 (1st)
F1 (0)
59:47
6:56 (4th)
28th Heather Brown
SAX
W65 8 55:48 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
63 (1)
2:19
2:19 (6th)
62 (1)
8:29
6:10 (12th)
69 (1)
11:24
2:55 (6th)
68 (1)
15:21
3:57 (7th)
77 (1)
30:19
14:58 (1st)
72 (1)
38:18
7:59 (2nd)
74 (1)
45:10
6:52 (8th=)
70 (1)
52:10
7:00 (8th)
F1 (0)
55:48
3:38 (7th)
29th Jean Fitzgerald
SAX
W65 8 56:46 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
61 (1)
3:17
3:17 (11th)
60 (1)
10:01
6:44 (12th)
63 (1)
24:21
14:20 (5th)
62 (1)
29:33
5:12 (11th)
69 (1)
33:43
4:10 (9th)
72 (1)
36:42
2:59 (1st)
74 (1)
45:32
8:50 (11th)
70 (1)
52:18
6:46 (7th)
F1 (0)
56:46
4:28 (8th)
30th Philip Norris
SAX
M70 7 51:27 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
62 (1)
4:05
4:05 (1st)
69 (1)
7:41
3:36 (8th)
68 (1)
15:30
7:49 (14th)
65 (1)
30:58
15:28 (9th)
67 (1)
38:12
7:14 (8th)
63 (1)
45:05
6:53 (3rd)
74 (1)
48:11
3:06 (1st)
F1 (0)
51:27
3:16 (2nd)
31st Rosie Merry
DFOK
W55 7 56:31 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
73 (1)
6:41
6:41 (1st)
71 (1)
14:30
7:49 (4th)
72 (1)
20:57
6:27 (2nd)
74 (1)
28:34
7:37 (10th)
61 (1)
37:45
9:11 (1st)
62 (1)
46:16
8:31 (3rd)
63 (1)
55:13
8:57 (5th)
F1 (0)
56:31
1:18 (5th)
32nd Garry Greenstreet
SO
M45 7 58:08 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
60 (1)
5:38
5:38 (1st)
62 (1)
13:52
8:14 (3rd)
69 (1)
16:44
2:52 (5th)
68 (1)
20:23
3:39 (4th)
65 (1)
31:31
11:08 (8th)
76 (1)
37:54
6:23 (1st)
70 (1)
55:33
17:39 (1st)
F1 (0)
58:08
2:35 (2nd=)
33rd Anthony Barrable
RAFO
M75 6 52:27 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
63 (1)
1:56
1:56 (5th)
64 (1)
7:25
5:29 (4th)
67 (1)
13:48
6:23 (6th)
75 (1)
20:26
6:38 (4th)
70 (1)
34:38
14:12 (3rd)
74 (1)
48:56
14:18 (5th)
F1 (0)
52:27
3:31 (3rd)
34th Beryl Pring
SAX
W70 6 58:56 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
63 (1)
1:51
1:51 (4th)
64 (1)
9:15
7:24 (5th)
67 (1)
15:26
6:11 (5th)
65 (1)
31:04
15:38 (5th)
77 (1)
37:35
6:31 (2nd)
72 (1)
45:35
8:00 (3rd)
F1 (0)
58:56
13:21 (4th)
35th Anthony Connellan
SAX
M80 4 50:04 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
63 (1)
3:25
3:25 (7th)
62 (1)
8:32
5:07 (10th)
74 (1)
31:47
23:15 (1st)
72 (1)
39:22
7:35 (6th)
F1 (0)
50:04
10:42 (3rd)