Results for DFOK KNC Joydens Wood - 07-Nov-2019 - Provisional

Course Results

Score

Results

21 controls, limit 1 hour, 210 points

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Brendon Howe SAX M50 190 56:28 190     S1, 70, 71, 78, 79, 77, 75, 73, 76, 74, 72, 99, 69, 67, 66, 65, 64, 61, 62, 63, F1
2nd Neil Crickmore SO M55 190 58:02 190     S1, 60, 63, 62, 68, 61, 65, 66, 67, 69, 64, 99, 71, 78, 79, 77, 75, 73, 76, 72, F1
3rd Sean Cronin SAX M50 170 58:21 170     S1, 72, 74, 76, 73, 75, 77, 79, 78, 71, 99, 61, 64, 69, 68, 62, 63, 60, F1
4th Ian Ditchfield MV M60 160 57:33 160     S1, 60, 68, 63, 62, 61, 65, 66, 64, 69, 99, 71, 78, 79, 76, 74, 72, F1
5th Chris Hooker SO M55 150 54:44 150     S1, 63, 62, 61, 65, 66, 64, 69, 99, 71, 78, 79, 76, 74, 72, 70, F1
6th Alan Hickling SAX M55 150 57:27 150     S1, 63, 62, 68, 69, 64, 66, 65, 61, 99, 71, 78, 79, 76, 74, 72, F1
7th David Lobley DFOK M50 150 58:35 150     S1, 60, 68, 62, 61, 65, 66, 67, 69, 99, 74, 76, 79, 78, 71, 72, F1
8th Neil Speers DFOK M50 140 56:03 140     S1, 63, 62, 68, 69, 67, 66, 64, 61, 99, 71, 78, 79, 76, 72, F1
9th Robert Lines SO M50 140 56:12 140     S1, 60, 68, 62, 61, 65, 66, 67, 69, 64, 99, 76, 74, 72, 71, F1
10th Andrew Pitcher DFOK M55 140 57:41 140     S1, 63, 62, 68, 69, 67, 66, 64, 61, 99, 78, 79, 76, 74, 72, F1
11th Alison Howe SAX W45 130 56:08 130     S1, 70, 72, 74, 76, 73, 75, 77, 79, 78, 99, 68, 62, 63, F1
12th Jon Peet SAX M45 130 56:19 130     S1, 70, 71, 78, 79, 77, 75, 73, 76, 74, 99, 68, 62, 63, F1
13th Andrew Derrick SAX M45 110 53:21 110     S1, 63, 62, 68, 69, 67, 66, 64, 99, 76, 74, 72, F1
14th David Float HAVOC M50 110 56:26 110     S1, 60, 68, 62, 61, 64, 69, 99, 71, 78, 79, 72, F1
15th Samantha Prior SAX W40 110 57:08 110     S1, 63, 62, 68, 61, 65, 66, 64, 69, 99, 71, 78, F1
16th Steve Waite SAX M70 110 58:31 110     S1, 72, 74, 76, 77, 79, 78, 71, 99, 69, 64, 68, F1
17th Fiona Wilson SAX W55 110 58:38 110     S1, 72, 74, 76, 73, 75, 77, 79, 78, 71, 99, 68, F1
18th David Kingdon SAX M65 100 51:34 100     S1, 72, 74, 76, 73, 77, 79, 78, 99, 62, 63, F1
19th Mike Solomon SAX M75 100 53:02 100     S1, 60, 63, 62, 68, 69, 64, 99, 76, 74, 72, F1
20th Ffion Bricknell SAX W16 100 54:23 100     S1, 60, 68, 62, 61, 64, 69, 99, 78, 71, 72, F1
21st Paul Bowen SAX M55 100 54:56 100     S1, 60, 68, 62, 63, 61, 99, 76, 74, 72, 70, F1
22nd Jane Lambert SO W55 100 55:58 100     S1, 60, 68, 62, 63, 61, 64, 99, 76, 74, 72, F1
23rd Simon Blanchflower SAX M65 100 59:19 100     S1, 70, 72, 74, 76, 73, 77, 79, 78, 99, 62, F1
24th Graham Thomas SAX M55 90 51:43 90     S1, 60, 68, 62, 63, 99, 71, 78, 76, 72, F1
25th Neil Bricknell SAX M50 90 54:36 90     S1, 63, 62, 61, 64, 69, 99, 78, 71, 72, F1
26th Beryl Pring SAX W70 90 56:01 90     S1, 60, 68, 62, 99, 78, 71, 74, 72, 70, F1
27th Karen Ransley SAX W40 90 56:43 90     S1, 72, 74, 76, 73, 75, 77, 79, 99, 68, F1
28th Philip Craven DFOK M65 90 58:36 90     S1, 63, 62, 68, 69, 64, 99, 78, 71, 72, F1
29th Rosie Merry DFOK W55 80 54:52 80     S1, 60, 68, 62, 61, 99, 78, 71, 72, F1
30th Philip Norris SAX M70 60 52:44 60     S1, 63, 62, 61, 64, 68, 60, F1
31st David Cave-Ayland DFOK M65 60 60:31 70 -10   S1, 63, 62, 68, 61, 65, 99, 72, F1
32nd Colin Merry DFOK M65 50 57:06 50   -30 S1, 72, 74, 76, 73, 75, 66, 64, 68, F1