Split Times for KJOF - Foots Cray Meadows - 15-Jun-2019 - Provisional - White

...return to index

White - Split Times

2.1km 10m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S1 1 71 2 65 3 75 4 82 5 64 6 69 7 63 8 61 9 67 10 80 F1
1st Luke Bennett
DFOK
  Y56B 10:46 0:00
0:00
1:30 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
1:56 (2nd)
0:26 (13th=)
3:05 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
4:06 (1st)
1:01 (1st)
5:43 (1st)
1:37 (1st)
6:47 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
7:38 (1st)
0:51 (1st)
8:27 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
9:41 (1st)
1:14 (1st)
10:21 (1st)
0:40 (2nd)
10:46 (1st)
0:25 (1st)
2nd Lottie Newton
  Y56G 13:33 0:00
0:00
1:44 (3rd)
1:44 (3rd)
2:06 (3rd)
0:22 (7th=)
3:28 (3rd)
1:22 (2nd)
5:19 (3rd)
1:51 (10th)
7:06 (2nd)
1:47 (2nd=)
8:27 (2nd)
1:21 (3rd)
9:30 (2nd)
1:03 (2nd=)
10:35 (2nd)
1:05 (2nd)
12:08 (2nd)
1:33 (2nd)
12:55 (2nd)
0:47 (4th)
13:33 (2nd)
0:38 (17th=)
3rd Laurie Williams
DFOK
  Y56B 14:32 0:00
0:00
1:55 (8th)
1:55 (8th)
2:12 (4th)
0:17 (1st)
3:54 (6th)
1:42 (6th)
5:14 (2nd)
1:20 (3rd=)
7:25 (3rd)
2:11 (4th)
9:02 (3rd)
1:37 (6th=)
10:05 (3rd)
1:03 (2nd=)
11:32 (3rd)
1:27 (11th)
13:11 (3rd)
1:39 (3rd)
14:00 (3rd)
0:49 (8th)
14:32 (3rd)
0:32 (6th)
4th Skye Fontanelli
SAX
  Y56G 17:02 0:00
0:00
1:53 (6th)
1:53 (6th)
2:17 (5th)
0:24 (10th=)
3:53 (5th)
1:36 (5th)
5:55 (5th=)
2:02 (13th=)
9:00 (9th)
3:05 (16th)
10:46 (8th)
1:46 (10th=)
12:03 (7th)
1:17 (12th)
13:41 (7th=)
1:38 (16th)
15:37 (5th)
1:56 (12th)
16:27 (4th)
0:50 (9th)
17:02 (4th)
0:35 (10th=)
5th Jake Bennett
DFOK
  Y34B 17:05 0:00
0:00
2:02 (12th)
2:02 (12th)
2:36 (12th=)
0:34 (20th)
4:40 (13th)
2:04 (14th)
6:37 (13th)
1:57 (11th)
9:15 (12th)
2:38 (10th)
11:09 (9th)
1:54 (12th=)
12:25 (9th)
1:16 (11th)
13:41 (7th=)
1:16 (3rd)
15:26 (4th)
1:45 (7th)
16:31 (5th)
1:05 (15th)
17:05 (5th)
0:34 (8th=)
6th= Oliver Pratt
  Y56B 17:17 0:00
0:00
1:50 (4th)
1:50 (4th)
2:23 (8th)
0:33 (19th)
3:50 (4th)
1:27 (3rd)
5:56 (7th)
2:06 (15th=)
9:08 (11th)
3:12 (18th)
10:44 (6th)
1:36 (5th)
12:04 (8th)
1:20 (14th=)
13:50 (9th)
1:46 (18th)
15:42 (6th)
1:52 (9th)
16:42 (7th)
1:00 (13th)
17:17 (6th=)
0:35 (10th=)
6th= Maiya Neaves
  Y34G 17:17 0:00
0:00
2:01 (11th)
2:01 (11th)
2:19 (6th=)
0:18 (2nd)
4:22 (9th=)
2:03 (12th=)
6:04 (8th=)
1:42 (6th=)
8:47 (6th=)
2:43 (11th=)
10:45 (7th)
1:58 (16th)
11:54 (6th)
1:09 (4th=)
13:23 (6th)
1:29 (12th=)
15:47 (7th)
2:24 (15th)
16:41 (6th)
0:54 (10th=)
17:17 (6th=)
0:36 (13th=)
8th Iona Williams
DFOK
  Y34G 18:04 0:00
0:00
2:26 (19th)
2:26 (19th)
3:07 (19th)
0:41 (21st)
5:35 (21st)
2:28 (20th)
7:59 (19th)
2:24 (17th)
10:13 (14th)
2:14 (5th)
12:07 (11th)
1:54 (12th=)
13:27 (11th)
1:20 (14th=)
14:45 (10th)
1:18 (7th)
16:38 (8th)
1:53 (10th=)
17:26 (8th)
0:48 (5th=)
18:04 (8th)
0:38 (17th=)
9th= Laila Wells
DFOK
  Y56G 19:05 0:00
0:00
1:31 (2nd)
1:31 (2nd)
1:52 (1st)
0:21 (4th=)
3:27 (2nd)
1:35 (4th)
5:33 (4th)
2:06 (15th=)
12:18 (19th)
6:45 (24th)
13:43 (14th)
1:25 (4th)
14:58 (14th)
1:15 (10th)
16:15 (13th)
1:17 (4th=)
18:01 (12th)
1:46 (8th)
18:38 (10th)
0:37 (1st)
19:05 (9th=)
0:27 (2nd=)
9th= Orest Androshchuk
  Y56B 19:05 0:00
0:00
2:25 (18th)
2:25 (18th)
2:53 (17th)
0:28 (16th=)
4:39 (11th=)
1:46 (9th)
5:55 (5th=)
1:16 (2nd)
8:49 (8th)
2:54 (14th)
10:04 (4th)
1:15 (2nd)
11:14 (4th)
1:10 (6th)
12:46 (4th)
1:32 (14th=)
17:28 (9th)
4:42 (24th)
18:34 (9th)
1:06 (16th)
19:05 (9th=)
0:31 (5th)
11th William Prior
SAX
  Y34B 19:39 0:00
0:00
2:58 (23rd)
2:58 (23rd)
3:20 (21st)
0:22 (7th=)
5:27 (20th)
2:07 (16th)
7:28 (16th)
2:01 (12th)
10:30 (15th)
3:02 (15th)
12:16 (12th)
1:46 (10th=)
13:42 (12th)
1:26 (17th)
15:49 (12th)
2:07 (19th)
17:48 (11th)
1:59 (13th)
19:02 (11th)
1:14 (19th)
19:39 (11th)
0:37 (15th=)
12th Oliver Moxley
  Y34B 20:18 0:00
0:00
2:49 (22nd)
2:49 (22nd)
3:11 (20th)
0:22 (7th=)
5:16 (18th=)
2:05 (15th)
8:04 (20th)
2:48 (21st)
10:53 (18th)
2:49 (13th)
12:48 (13th)
1:55 (15th)
14:12 (13th)
1:24 (16th)
15:37 (11th)
1:25 (9th=)
17:30 (10th)
1:53 (10th=)
19:18 (12th)
1:48 (21st=)
20:18 (12th)
1:00 (23rd)
13th Holly Howe
SAX
  Y34G 20:29 0:00
0:00
2:12 (15th)
2:12 (15th)
2:36 (12th=)
0:24 (10th=)
4:19 (7th=)
1:43 (7th=)
6:04 (8th=)
1:45 (8th)
8:37 (5th)
2:33 (9th)
15:07 (16th)
6:30 (22nd)
16:16 (15th=)
1:09 (4th=)
17:33 (14th=)
1:17 (4th=)
19:17 (13th=)
1:44 (5th=)
20:00 (13th)
0:43 (3rd)
20:29 (13th)
0:29 (4th)
14th Emily Surridge
  Y34G 20:49 0:00
0:00
2:15 (17th)
2:15 (17th)
2:36 (12th=)
0:21 (4th=)
4:19 (7th=)
1:43 (7th=)
6:05 (11th)
1:46 (9th)
8:33 (4th)
2:28 (6th)
15:04 (15th)
6:31 (23rd)
16:16 (15th=)
1:12 (7th=)
17:33 (14th=)
1:17 (4th=)
19:17 (13th=)
1:44 (5th=)
20:11 (14th)
0:54 (10th=)
20:49 (14th)
0:38 (17th=)
15th Caylan Uddin
SAX
  Y34B 22:16 0:00
0:00
1:51 (5th)
1:51 (5th)
2:43 (15th)
0:52 (23rd)
5:16 (18th=)
2:33 (22nd)
8:43 (22nd)
3:27 (23rd)
13:58 (20th)
5:15 (21st)
15:35 (17th)
1:37 (6th=)
16:53 (17th)
1:18 (13th)
18:14 (16th)
1:21 (8th)
20:37 (15th)
2:23 (14th)
21:49 (15th)
1:12 (18th)
22:16 (15th)
0:27 (2nd=)
16th River Fontanelli
  Y34G 23:46 0:00
0:00
1:59 (9th)
1:59 (9th)
2:27 (9th)
0:28 (16th=)
4:56 (17th)
2:29 (21st)
6:32 (12th)
1:36 (5th)
9:04 (10th)
2:32 (7th=)
11:13 (10th)
2:09 (17th)
13:22 (10th)
2:09 (22nd)
18:59 (18th)
5:37 (25th)
21:32 (16th)
2:33 (18th)
22:41 (16th)
1:09 (17th)
23:46 (16th)
1:05 (24th)
17th Diana Androshchuk
  Y56G 23:54 0:00
0:00
2:37 (20th)
2:37 (20th)
2:58 (18th)
0:21 (4th=)
4:53 (16th)
1:55 (10th=)
6:55 (14th)
2:02 (13th=)
9:27 (13th)
2:32 (7th=)
15:55 (18th)
6:28 (21st)
17:08 (18th)
1:13 (9th)
18:37 (17th)
1:29 (12th=)
22:23 (17th)
3:46 (23rd)
23:20 (17th)
0:57 (12th)
23:54 (17th)
0:34 (8th=)
18th Paige Pritchard
  Y34G 28:04 0:00
0:00
2:07 (13th=)
2:07 (13th=)
2:32 (10th)
0:25 (12th)
4:50 (14th)
2:18 (17th=)
7:33 (18th)
2:43 (19th)
10:44 (16th)
3:11 (17th)
18:15 (19th)
7:31 (24th)
20:12 (19th)
1:57 (20th=)
22:28 (19th)
2:16 (20th=)
25:34 (18th)
3:06 (21st)
27:22 (19th)
1:48 (21st=)
28:04 (18th)
0:42 (21st)
19th Rufus van der Rest
  Y34B 28:05 0:00
0:00
2:07 (13th=)
2:07 (13th=)
2:33 (11th)
0:26 (13th=)
4:51 (15th)
2:18 (17th=)
7:31 (17th)
2:40 (18th)
10:45 (17th)
3:14 (19th)
18:19 (20th)
7:34 (25th)
20:16 (20th)
1:57 (20th=)
22:32 (20th)
2:16 (20th=)
25:35 (19th)
3:03 (20th)
27:21 (18th)
1:46 (20th)
28:05 (19th)
0:44 (22nd)
20th Kasie Chapmen
SAX
  Y56G 29:18 0:00
0:00
2:43 (21st)
2:43 (21st)
3:25 (22nd)
0:42 (22nd)
5:46 (22nd)
2:21 (19th)
8:40 (21st)
2:54 (22nd)
14:31 (21st)
5:51 (22nd)
18:42 (21st)
4:11 (20th)
21:32 (21st)
2:50 (25th)
24:47 (21st)
3:15 (24th)
27:39 (20th)
2:52 (19th)
28:43 (20th)
1:04 (14th)
29:18 (20th)
0:35 (10th=)
21st Yasmin Shousha
  Y34G 32:14 0:00
0:00
5:12 (26th)
5:12 (26th)
6:07 (24th)
0:55 (24th)
11:12 (24th)
5:05 (24th)
14:50 (24th)
3:38 (25th)
19:57 (23rd)
5:07 (20th)
23:11 (23rd)
3:14 (18th)
25:34 (23rd)
2:23 (23rd=)
27:19 (23rd)
1:45 (17th)
29:51 (22nd)
2:32 (16th=)
31:41 (22nd)
1:50 (23rd)
32:14 (21st)
0:33 (7th)
22nd Beatrice Pratt
  Y34G 32:58 0:00
0:00
3:40 (25th)
3:40 (25th)
4:07 (23rd)
0:27 (15th)
7:36 (23rd)
3:29 (23rd)
11:09 (23rd)
3:33 (24th)
17:02 (22nd)
5:53 (23rd)
20:23 (22nd)
3:21 (19th)
22:46 (22nd)
2:23 (23rd=)
25:32 (22nd)
2:46 (23rd)
29:03 (21st)
3:31 (22nd)
31:09 (21st)
2:06 (24th)
32:58 (22nd)
1:49 (25th)
23rd Isabel May Hobbs
SAX
  Y56G 34:35 0:00
0:00
2:13 (16th)
2:13 (16th)
2:44 (16th)
0:31 (18th)
4:39 (11th=)
1:55 (10th=)
7:23 (15th)
2:44 (20th)
25:36 (24th)
18:13 (25th)
27:19 (24th)
1:43 (8th)
28:47 (24th)
1:28 (18th)
31:30 (24th)
2:43 (22nd)
33:11 (23rd)
1:41 (4th)
33:59 (23rd)
0:48 (5th=)
34:35 (23rd)
0:36 (13th=)
  Harris Neaves
  Y34B m2 0:00
0:00
1:54 (7th)
1:54 (7th)

4:01
5:21
1:20 (3rd=)
7:08
1:47 (2nd=)
8:53
1:45 (9th)
10:23
1:30 (19th)
11:55
1:32 (14th=)
14:27
2:32 (16th=)
15:15
0:48 (5th=)
15:52
0:37 (15th=)
  Evie Pitchford
  Y34G m9 0:00
0:00
2:00 (10th)
2:00 (10th)
2:19 (6th=)
0:19 (3rd)
4:22 (9th=)
2:03 (12th=)
6:04 (8th=)
1:42 (6th=)
8:47 (6th=)
2:43 (11th=)
10:41 (5th)
1:54 (12th=)
11:53 (5th)
1:12 (7th=)
13:18 (5th)
1:25 (9th=)

16:13
16:53
0:40 (20th)
  Amber Hobbs
SAX
  Y34G rtd 0:00
0:00
3:01 (24th)
3:01 (24th)